12. Etappe
Frankreich
Bagnères-de-Bigorre
12. Etappe
11:30
S. Yates
Großbritannien
Beendet
1. Runde Rückspiel
29. Kalenderwoche
Carson, CA
Kalenderwoche
1
0
Bayern München
05:00
Arsenal FC
2
0
England
Beendet
Kalenderwoche
2
1
Zira FK
16:00
Keşlə FK
2
2
Beendet
Gilze
Kalenderwoche
1
1
ADO Den Haag
16:00
Al Wahda
1
1
Beendet
Saalfelden
Kalenderwoche
2
0
Ajax Amsterdam
18:00
Watford FC
1
1
Niederlande
Beendet
5. Spieltag
Viertelfinale
USA
Viertelfinale
Mischa Zverev
Marcel Granollers
Mischa Zverev
M. Zverev
0
3
0
Deutschland
3:60:0unterbr.
18:20
Spanien
M. Granollers
Marcel Granollers
1
6
0
unterbr.
2. Satz
USA
Viertelfinale
Alexander Bublik
Tennys Sandgren
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
Russland
22:15
USA
T. Sandgren
Tennys Sandgren
0
Achtelfinale
Schweden
Achtelfinale
Pablo Cuevas
Federico Delbonis
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
0
4
4
Uruguay
11:00
Argentinien
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
F. Delbonis
Argentinien
Beendet
Schweden
Achtelfinale
Elias Ymer
João Sousa
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
1
6
4
2
Schweden
12:40
Portugal
J. Sousa
Joao Sousa
2
4
6
6
J. Sousa
Portugal
Beendet
Schweden
Achtelfinale
Dennis Novak
Richard Gasquet
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
1
6
3
4
Österreich
15:10
Frankreich
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
2
4
6
6
R. Gasquet
Frankreich
Beendet
Schweden
Achtelfinale
Juan Ignacio Londero
Hugo Dellien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
2
4
7
6
Argentinien
17:35
Bolivien
H.Dellien
Hugo Dellien
1
6
5
3
J. Londero
Argentinien
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Kroatien
Achtelfinale
Facundo Bagnis
Nino Serdarusic
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
2
6
6
Argentinien
17:00
Kroatien
N. Serdarusic
Nino Serdarusic
0
3
3
F. Bagnis
Argentinien
Beendet
Kroatien
Achtelfinale
Andrey Rublev
Dušan Lajović
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
4
3
Russland
17:30
Serbien
D.Lajovic
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
6
D.Lajovic
Serbien
Beendet
Kroatien
Achtelfinale
Salvatore Caruso
Borna Ćorić
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
1
6
3
3
Italien
20:00
Kroatien
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
1
2
6
0
3. Satz
Kroatien
Achtelfinale
Aljaž Bedene
Jannik Sinner
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
0
Slowenien
21:55
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
0
Achtelfinale
Rumänien
Achtelfinale
Anastasija Sevastova
Patricia Tig
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
0
2
5
Lettland
14:00
Rumänien
P. Tig
Patricia Tig
2
6
7
P. Tig
Rumänien
Beendet
Rumänien
Achtelfinale
Aliona Zadoinov
Barbora Krejcikova
Aliona Zadoinov
A. Zadoinov
0
0
2
Spanien
0:62:3Aufgabe
16:00
Tschechien
B. Krejcikova
Barbora Krejcikova
1
6
3
B. Krejcikova
Tschechien
Aufgabe
Beendet
Rumänien
Achtelfinale
Martina Di Giuseppe
Veronika Kudermetova
Martina Di Giuseppe
M. Di Giuseppe
0
2
5
Italien
2:65:4Aufgabe
17:15
Russland
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
1
6
4
M. Di Giuseppe
Italien
Aufgabe
Beendet
Rumänien
Achtelfinale
Jaqueline Cristian
Elena Rybakina
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
0
1
0
Rumänien
19:00
Russland
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
E. Rybakina
Russland
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Schweiz
Achtelfinale
Fiona Ferro
Mihaela Buzărnescu
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
2
1
7
7
Frankreich
11:30
Rumänien
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
1
6
6
5
F. Ferro
Frankreich
Beendet
Schweiz
Achtelfinale
Anastasia Potapova
Tamara Korpatsch
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
1
3
6
1
Russland
14:15
Deutschland
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
2
6
3
6
T. Korpatsch
Deutschland
Beendet
Schweiz
Achtelfinale
Alexandra Kiick
Samantha Stosur
Allie Kiick
A. Kiick
0
3
5
USA
16:25
Australien
S. Stosur
Samantha Stosur
2
6
7
S. Stosur
Australien
Beendet
Schweiz
Achtelfinale
Simona Waltert
Jil Teichmann
Simona Waltert
S.Waltert
0
3
3
Schweiz
18:15
Schweiz
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
2
6
6
J. Teichmann
Schweiz
Beendet

cheap Oakleys Sunglasses Cheap power tools Dynamo, Kiev cheap swiss gear backpack cheap RayBan Sunglasses wholesale Cheap jerseys cheap fjallraven backpack cheap tumi backpack cheap yeti cups wholesale Nhl jerseys Cheap Nike Shoes wholesale the north face backpack cheap hydro flask wholesale Nfl jerseys cheap gymshark clothes cheap anello backpack wholesale Ncaa jerseys cheap off white X videos Wholesale NBA Jerseys
Wholesale jerseys |